Log listings for July.

SOMETHING FOR EVERYONE.

Schedule of programs for C JOY INTERNET RADIO.

STREAMING live ON THE INTERNET...IN STEREO.

BACK TO HOMEPAGE FOR LISTENING LINKS AND OTHER THINGS OF INTEREST.

MUSIC FILL...RADIO DRAMA...READING OF THE BIBLE AROUND MINISTRY PROGRAMS. SAFE FOR CHILDREN!

You can listen to our radio station via conference line.

Conference line... you can listen anytime 218.548.1428, Dial 53787 and then press the pound key.
Normal long distance charges apply.
You can call during the live programs below and participate.
you will be on the internet along with our broadcasters.

Ministering Programs.


Our family of quality broadcasters.

Sunday: 8:15 A.M. Eastern, 7:15 A.M. Central, (one-hour program).
The Wounds That Heal Prophetic Ministries Radio Broadcast with Apostle Mozella Mayweather.
Preaching and teaching the word of God.
A live program.

Sunday: 1:00 P.M. Eastern, 12-Noon Central, (one-hour-thirty-minute program).
The Acts Faith Temple Radio Broadcast with Bishop Andre Soleil.
A one-hour-30 minute program of teach in the word.
A live program.

Sunday: 2:30 P.M. Eastern, 1:30 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
Pass It On Roundtable Ministry Radio Broadcast with CEO. Joe.
Joe is a top promoter in the music industry...Live interviews.
A live program.

Sunday: 3:30 P.M. Eastern, 2:30 P.M. Central, (three-hours-thirty minutes program).
Acts Faith Temple...Childrens' Church with Apostle Ann Decoteau.
Church for Children...Stories and more.
A Live program.

Sunday: 7:00 P.M. Eastern, 6:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
Pass It On Roundtable Ministry Radio Broadcast with CEO. Joe.
Joe is a top promoter in the music industry...Live interviews.
A live program.

Sunday: 8:00 P.M. Eastern, 7:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
911-Jesus Is Calling Radio Broadcast with Rev Mary Trombly.
Teaching on the end-times and other topics.
A live program.

Sunday: 9:00 P.M. Eastern, 8:00 P.M. Central, (two-hour program).
The Campus Radio Broadcast With Apostle Ann Decoteau.
A show with teen-agers in mind.
A Live program.

Wednesday: Thursday: Friday: 5:00 A.M. Eastern, 4:00 A.M. Central, (one-hour program).
The Junia Ministries Broadcast With Apostle J. D. Rocker.
Live prayer and scribture reading.
A live program.

Monday: Tuesday: Wednesday: Thursday: Friday: 6:00 A.M. Eastern, 5:00 A.M. Central, (one-hour program).
From Prison To Potential Radio Broadcast with Apostle Ann Decoteau.
Prayer and inspiring messages.
A live program.

Monday: Tuesday: Wednesday: Thursday: Friday: 8:00 A.M. Eastern, 7:00 A.M. Central, 1:00 P.M. Eastern, 12:Noon Central, (one-hour program).
Pass-It-On TV...The Phillyonpoint Radio Broadcast with CEO. Joe.
Joe is a top promoter in the music industry interviewing the legends of music.
A live program.

Monday: Tuesday: Wednesday: Thursday: Friday: 9:00 A.M. Eastern, 8:00 A.M. Central, (one-hour program).
From Prison To Potential Radio Broadcast with Apostle Ann Decoteau.
Real talk!
A Live program.

Monday: Friday: 10:00 A.M. Eastern, 9:00 A.M. Central, (one-hour program).
The Wounds That Heal Prophetic Ministries Radio Broadcast with Apostle Mozella Mayweather.
Healing through teaching, prayer, and exhortation.
A live program.

Monday: Wednesday: Friday: 12 Noon Eastern, 11:00 A.M. Central, (one-hour program).
Prayertime with Apostle Mozella Mayweather.
Live intercessory prayer warriors.
A live program.

Tuesday: Thursday: 11:30 A.M. Easterm, 10:30 A.M. Central, (half-hour program).
Lead To Christ Radio Ministry Broadcast with Evangelist Mary Swanson.
There's hope for you as God extends his mercy.

A live program.

Tuesday: Thursday: 12-Noon Eastern, 11:00 A.M. Central, (half-hour program).
The Endtime Ministry Broadcast With Bishop James Thompson.
Are you preparing for Christ's return?
A live program.

Monday: Tuesday: Wednesday: Thursday: Friday: 2:00 P.M. Eastern, 1:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
From prison to potential Broadcast With Apostle Ann Decoteau.
Discussions with young people and adults.
A live program.

Monday: Tuesday: Wednesday: Thursday: Friday: 3:00 P.M. Eastern, 2:00 P.M. Central, (two-hour program).
Pass It On TV. Radio Broadcast with CEO. Joe.
Joe is a top promoter in the music industry interviewing the legends of music.
A live program.

Monday: 11:00 A.M. Eastern, 10:00 A.M. Central, (one-hour program(.
Live Prayer with Evangelist Karen Wells.
Praying for and with one another...Roundtable gathering.
A live program.

Monday: 6:00 P.M. Eastern, 5:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
From prison to potential Broadcast With Apostle Ann Decoteau.
Discussions with young people and adults.
A live program.

Monday: 7:30 P.M. Eastern, 6:30 P.M. Central, (one-hour program)
The Wounds That Heal Prophetic Ministries Radio Broadcast with Apostle Mozella Mayweather.
Where God turns wounds into healing, deliverance and restoration.
A live program.

Monday: 8:30 P.M. Eastern, 7:30 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
Jesus Is The Way International Ministries Broadcast with Evangelist Karen Wells.
Teaching from the bible.
A live program.

Monday: 10:00 p.M. Eastern, 9:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
The Word Of The Lord Speaks Radio Broadcast with DR. Andrew Coleman.
Live prayer and teaching.
A live program.

Tuesday: 7:00 A.M. Eastern, 6:00 A.M. Central, (half-hour program)
The Wounds That Heal Prophetic Ministries Radio Broadcast with Apostle Mozella Mayweather...LIVE PRAYER
Healing, deliverance and restoration.
A live program.

Tuesday: 6:00 P.M. Eastern, 5:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour thirty minute program).
Lighthouse...Living For Jesus Radio Broadcast With Sid and Evangelist Billie Garcia.
Living righteously for Christ.
A live program.

Tuesday: 8:00 P.M. Eastern, 7:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
The flaming Sword Bible Study Broadcast with Apostle J. D. Rucker.
A bible study for all who attend.
A live program.

Tuesday: 905:00 P.M. Eastern, 805:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
The Word Of Truth Gospel Hour with Bishop Lawrence Collins.
Prayer requests, gospel-music and inspirational teachings.
A live program.

Wednesday: 11:00A.M. Eastern, 10:00 A.M. Central (half-hour program).
Nothing But Jesus Radio Broadcast with DR. Elaine Mizenburg.
Learning the bible with a Hebrew prospective.
A live program.

Wednesday: 5:00 P.M. Eastern, 4:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
Christ's Anointed Disciples Broadcast with Evangelist Connie Jackson.
With the word for the world today.
A live program.

Wednesday: 6:00 P.M. Eastern, 5:00 P.M. Central, (four-hour program).
From prison to potential Broadcast With Apostle Ann Decoteau.
Discussions with young people and adults.
A live program.

Thursday: 5:00 P.M. Eastern, 4:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
From Ghetto To Fabulous Radio Broadcast with Pastor Vaughn leMon and Prophetess Tara leMon.
A program of prayer and exhortation.
A live program.

Thursday: 6:00 P.M. Eastern, 5:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
The Bible For Amateurs Radio Broadcast with Everett O'Neal.
Program deals with understanding the bible as a beginner.
A live program.

Thursday: 7:30 P.M. Eastern, 6:30 P.M. Central, (half-hour program).
The Kingdom Works Outreach Ministry Radio Broadcast with Pastor Shirley Wright.
Words of exhortation.
A live program.

Thursday: 8:00 P.M. Eastern, 7:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
The Pastor Doris Johnson Show with Pastor Doris Johnson.
Interviews with special guests.
A live program.

Thursday: 9:00 P.M. Eastern, 8:00 P.M. Central, (half-hour program).
The Helping Hand Outreach Ministry Broadcast with Pastor Sallie Wright.
A half hour of preaching and prayer.
A live program.

Thursday: 9:30 P.M. Eastern, 8:30 P.M. Central, (15-minute program).
The Prophetic Life Changing Ministry Radio Broadcast with Prophetess Pauline L. Jones.
Transforming lives through the word.
A live program.

Thursday: 10:00 P.M. Eastern, 9:00 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
From prison to potential Broadcast With Apostle Ann Decoteau.
Discussions with young people and adults.
A live program.

Friday: 11:00 A.M. Eastern, 10:00 A.M. Central, (1-hour program).
The Kingdom Living Ministries Broadcast with Elder Horace Canty.
Prayerline ministry group.
A live program.

Friday: 5:30 P.M. Eastern, 4:30 P.M. Central, (one-hour program).
Integrity Outreach Ministry Broadcast with Pastor Vaughn LeMon.
Preaching and teaching the Lord Jesus Christ.
A Live program.

Friday: 6:30 P.M. Eastern, 5:30 P.M. Central, (half-hour program).
The Power In The Word Broadcast with Rev Ellen Jacobs.
Are you aware of the words that you speak?
A live program.

Friday: 7:00 P.M. Eastern, 6:00 P.M. Central, (four-hour program).
From prison to potential Broadcast With Apostle Ann Decoteau.
Discussions with young people and adults.
A live program.

Saturday: 7:00 A.M. Eastern, 6:00 A.M. Central, (three-hour program).
From prison to potential Broadcast With Apostle Ann Decoteau.
Discussions with young people and adults.
A live program.

Saturday: 10:00 A.M. Eastern, 9:00 Central, (one-hour program).
Women Of War Encouraging Women Radio Broadcast with Evangelist Latasha Steel.
An hour of lively Discussion.
A live program.

Saturday: 11:00A.M. Eastern, 10:00 A.M. Central, (five-hour program).
Brunch With The Bible Radio Broadcast.
Prayer and discussion.
A live program.

Saturday: 4:00 P.M. Eastern, 3:00 P.M. Central (half-hour program).
Faith Center International Ministries Broadcast with Pastor Leon Lott.
Teaching faith from the word of God.
A Live program.

Saturday: 5:00 P.M. Eastern, 4:00 P.M. Central, (three-hour program).

Pass It On TV. Radio Ministry Broadcast with CEO. Joe.
Joe is a top promoter in the music industry interviewing the legends of music.
A live program.

Saturday: 8:00 P.M. Eastern, 7:00 P.M. Central, (half-hour program.
Society Rejects Radio Broadcast with Minister Candice Rucker.
The youth in our churches today.
A live program.

HAVING TROUBLE RECEIVING US? CALL US FOR WALK-THROUGH INSTRUCTIONS.

If you have problems accessing the station for the first time, please call us at the number listed below.
Some one will help you. Also, if you need prayer and some one to talk to, Call the station at: 508-771-4007.

Pastor Darryl Breffe & Dr. Simone A. Mason Ph.D.--Owners.
Vicki Meizinger--Office manager.

GO BACK TO TOP OF THIS PAGE.